Find A Pornstar

Reviewed By The Tongue .net
Adult Reviews
Ghetto Gaggers
Porn Reviews

Ghetto Gaggers

(Review Updated: 08/03/2007) (Reviewed: 07/16/2007)
German Goo Girls   Giants Black Meat White Treat To tag this review you must Login first.  help
 Ghetto Gaggers Preview
Ghetto Gaggers is the sister site to Facial Abuse, well... Sista' Site may be a more accurate description. Filled with the most hardcore face fucking any dark skinned diva has ever endured. Widemouthed 40 ounce bottles of Olde English 800 spill less fluid when you knock 'em over than these girls do!

Ghetto Gaggers Porn Review
Ghetto Gaggers Free Preview
Ghetto Gaggers Review
If you have ever had your eye on some fly girl behind the counter at a local bodega or out on the street as her big ass walks past you in the crosswalk then Ghetto Gaggers is a place you may want to spend some time. It's a huge website chock-full of the best chocolate mouth-whores taken from real life and put in front of a camera for the first time.

Ghetto Gaggers provides long video scenes, some are as long as 45 minutes to an hour each! So you really get to spend time with each of these cock choked Hos as they kneel down and open wide to let you shove your dick deep inside! Videos are available as streaming content, in small dialup friendly clips or as broadband enhanced single clip downloads.

The face fucking at Ghetto Gaggers is fierce! This ain't no bitch site where the guys act polite and say please.... this is hardcore oral action with plenty of slap play, throating, spitting, and sloppy cumshots. You have never seen black girls treated this way before... but once you do it's hard to look away from the screen for even a second!

The interface on this site is nothing special, it lacks the fancy design some other sites have, but all the fancy design in the world doesn't mean much of the videos aren't worth watching... and the videos on Ghetto Gaggers are all stroke-worthy material!

If you like middle of the road vanilla smut and don't want to see black whores being verbally humiliated and sexually used as cum dumpsters then there are many less hardcore sites you may want to checkout instead. However, if real nasty action featuring submissive urban girls sucking off angry looking white dudes does it for you then Ghetto Gaggers is well worth the price of admission.

Ghetto Gaggers Summary
Along with all the sites listed on the Included Sites list on the right side of this review, Ghetto Gaggers brings you some of the raunchiest scenes you will find anywhere on the web. Plan on feeling like you need a hot shower to clean yourself ever time you logout of their site!
Ghetto Gaggers Comments You must Login if you wish to add a comment.

Comment by Gone:rating: 100
Good site. One of the best but the video's takes to long to download and no swallowing action
00:09am 09/30/2007
Ghetto Gaggers Porn Review Scorehelp

The Tongue says 'Black babes getting their stomachs fucked from the mouth on down!'

Quality
85
Updates
86
Exclusive
92
Interface
79
Support
88
Unique
90
Taste
89
Final
86

Ghetto Gaggers Included Sites
Facial Abuse92
Adult Doorway91
Sperm Suckers88
Ebony Cum Dumps87
Ghetto Gaggers86
Latina AbusePreview
Ghetto Gaggers Detailshelp
Porn Niches: Amateur, Ebony, Exclusive, Extreme, Fetish, Hardcore, Interracial, Spitting
Membership: $29.95 Monthly
Cross Sales:
None help
DRM: Not Used
Fresh Porn: Weekly
Download: Unlimited
Dial-Up: Optimized
Adult Pics: Over 1,000
Porn Videos: 83
Video Size: 496 X 368
Ghetto Gaggers Expert Reviews
      Porn
Review Site
Review
Dating
Review
Score
SirRodney03-02-148
Porncastle12-18-1181.25
TheBestPorn08-28-1180.0
PornInspector08-08-114.2
PlanetClimax03-30-098
FreeOnes11-13-067.3
PamsReviews09-21-068.6


© Tongue Reviews - Text Provided By Engine Food
Important Links That You May Also Find Helpful:
Resources    Webmasters    Sitemap    Bisexual Reviews    Escorts
Legal - 2257 Compliance & Copyright Inquiries
Adult Reviews and Porn Reviews On The Tongue