Find A Pornstar

Reviewed By The Tongue .net
Adult Reviews
Cum Fiesta
Porn Reviews

Cum Fiesta

(Review Updated: 03/08/2007) (Reviewed: 02/05/2007)
Cum Farters   Cum Filled Mouths To tag this review you must Login first.  help
 Cum Fiesta Preview
Cum Fiesta is one of the oldest and most respected digital smut sites around these days. With updates dating back to June of 2001 you can be sure they know what they are doing. It's been a long sticky road over the last seven years but it has also been quite a cum filled party for these pretty pussies!

Cum Fiesta Porn Review
Cum Fiesta Free Preview
Cum Fiesta Review
These days a lot of smut sites have taken on a dark and serious anti-female overtone. Somewhere along the line it became cool for content providers to degrade women and try to humiliate them even on sites not typically slanted toward fetish play. Cum Fiesta has been around since long before that trend started and has remained true to its roots. This is a fun site with an upbeat attitude that views women as the sexy and complex participants that you love to play with... not make fun of.

Cum Fiesta offers up over sixty exclusive videos with their members area and each one is focused on the party that takes place every time your body reaches climax. The site is a celebration of orgasms and the amateur women they film are sure to help you get to the party on time every time.

There is no DRM coding on the files so you can keep anything you download in your permanent collection. Each and every episode has large format broadband enhanced files and shorter well segmented dialup friendly versions as well.

Along with the videos come lots of screen-cap pics and short text descriptions of each scene to help you choose the one that's right for your cock. In truth, this is a less complicated site than many of the newer ones but its simplicity and jovial attitude give it a unique feel. If you just want some entertainment for yourself and are not interested in a lot of extra bells and whistles then this site may well be the best one for you.

Normally a monthly membership to Cum Fiesta would cost you $24.95 but because of a special deal arranged by The Tongue for all of our TasteBuds... if you signup through this Free Preview of Big Naturals, you'll get access to a special monthly discount price of only $17.95!

Also, keep in mind, Cum Fiesta comes along with full access to all the sites listed on the right side of this review. If you buy one membership you own them all! That's a heck of a lot of content for a very low price and a membership package well worth considering for your smut portfolio.

Cum Fiesta Summary
Putting the fun back in cum, Cum Fiesta is a great place to relax and hang loose with some very sexy girls who don't need to be degraded to show you that they know what your cock wants!
Cum Fiesta Comments You must Login if you wish to add a comment.

This adult site review of Cum Fiesta becomes much more meaningful as members of The Tongue use their own tastebuds to lick the site and report back with comments. You can be the first tastebud to add your own porn site review for this site. Just click the Add A Comment button to speak up.
Cum Fiesta Porn Review Scorehelp

The Tongue says 'Putting the FUN back in cum!'

Quality
84
Updates
85
Exclusive
89
Interface
84
Support
88
Unique
79
Taste
85
Final
84

Cum Fiesta Included Sites
In The VIP91
Money Talks91
8th Street Latinas88
MILF Next Door87
40 Inch Plus86
MILF Hunter86
Big Naturals85
Cum Fiesta84
First Time Auditions83
Captain Stabbin83
Mike In Brazil82
Mikes Apartment82
Real Orgasms81
Flower Tucci78
We Live TogetherPreview
Round And BrownPreview
Big Tits BossPreview
Euro Sex PartiesPreview
Pure 18Preview
Monster CurvesPreview
Cum Fiesta Details Discounthelp
Porn Niches: Amateur, Cum Shots, Discount Porn, Exclusive, Extreme, Hardcore, Straight
Membership:
Discount Porn:
$24.95
$17.95 Monthly
Preview: 3 Days for $4.95
Cross Sales:
PreChecked help
DRM: Not Used
Fresh Porn: Weekly
Download: Unlimited
Dial-Up: Optimized
Adult Pics: Up To 1000
Porn Videos: 305
Video Size: 720 X 480
Cum Fiesta Expert Reviews
      Porn
Review Site
Review
Dating
Review
Score
PornInspector02-29-164.5
TheBestPorn11-11-1585.5
BRDTeenGal09-06-1186.0
PornReviews03-16-1180
PlanetClimax07-25-088.5
BiReviews.com01-21-0886
StrokeKing01-21-088.2
FreeOnes12-14-057.3
AdultReviews.net05-10-027.5


© Tongue Reviews - Text Provided By Engine Food
Important Links That You May Also Find Helpful:
Resources    Webmasters    Sitemap    Bisexual Reviews    Escorts
Legal - 2257 Compliance & Copyright Inquiries
Adult Reviews and Porn Reviews On The Tongue