Find A Pornstar

Reviewed By The Tongue .net
Adult Reviews
8th Street Latinas
Porn Reviews

8th Street Latinas

(Review Updated: 04/05/2007) (Reviewed: 02/05/2007)
899 Movies   Aaliyah Love To tag this review you must Login first.  help
 8th Street Latinas Preview
Warning: If you are against illegal immigration this site might change your mind completely. Hundreds of smoking hot Hispanic women cross the boarder and do whatever it takes to stay a while! 8th Street Latinas is a look inside the lives of the hottest whores En El Barrio, putas who know how to put the pussy down on you!

8th Street Latinas Porn Review
8th Street Latinas Free Preview
8th Street Latinas Review
"Latina" is a word that gets thrown around a lot on porn sites. These days the word seems to cover a lot of very different ladies. Cubans, Mexicans, Spaniards, Puerto Ricans, Dominicans, Colombians.... they all get lumped in together. Hell, some sites even try to throw in Filipino models as well. 8th Street Latinas has got them all beat with beautiful beach babes and island girls you have got to see!

Updating at least once a week for years now the site already has 276 complete scenes featuring exactly the women your cock has in mind. Cocoa complexion skin, hot blooded women who are desperate to earn your affection. They know if you don't ask to see them anymore their company won't work too hard on getting their work VISAs renewed!

Every single scene on 8th Street Latinas comes fully equipped with plenty of high-res photos for you to look through. The videos are each available in multiple formats and file sizes for you convenience. Best of all, you can always obtained the complete movie with just a single click.

The only thing sexier than real Latin women getting busy with big dicks pumping them out is real Latin women who know their time here depends on their performances!

8th Street Latinas includes access to all of the other networked members areas shown on the right side of your screen. All the great professional work you have come to expect from a Reality Kings production is put to use in bringing you these nasty brown babes.

If you want to see plenty of Hispanic ladies getting boned hardcore be sure to sign up through the Free Preview of 8th Street Latinas on this review page. The site normally costs $24.95 per month but if you join through The Tongue you'll get a special discount price of only $17.95 for the exact same monthly access!

8th Street Latinas Summary
There are plenty of sites out there that try to satisfy your cravings for Latina lust. 8th Street Latinas does a better job than any of them because of the vast archive of updates, included networked sites and professional quality production. More importantly, the sex is smokin' hot!
8th Street Latinas Comments You must Login if you wish to add a comment.

This adult site review of 8th Street Latinas becomes much more meaningful as members of The Tongue use their own tastebuds to lick the site and report back with comments. You can be the first tastebud to add your own porn site review for this site. Just click the Add A Comment button to speak up.
8th Street Latinas Porn Review Scorehelp

The Tongue says '8th Street Latinas will make you consider applying to become a border agent!'

Quality
88
Updates
87
Exclusive
90
Interface
87
Support
88
Unique
84
Taste
89
Final
88

8th Street Latinas Included Sites
In The VIP91
Money Talks91
8th Street Latinas88
MILF Next Door87
40 Inch Plus86
MILF Hunter86
Big Naturals85
Cum Fiesta84
First Time Auditions83
Captain Stabbin83
Mike In Brazil82
Mikes Apartment82
Real Orgasms81
Flower Tucci78
We Live TogetherPreview
Round And BrownPreview
Big Tits BossPreview
Euro Sex PartiesPreview
Pure 18Preview
Monster CurvesPreview
8th Street Latinas Details Discounthelp
Porn Niches: Amateur, Discount Porn, Exclusive, Hardcore, Latina, Public, Reality, Straight
Membership:
Discount Porn:
$24.95
$17.95 Monthly
Preview: 3 Days for $4.95
Cross Sales:
PreChecked help
DRM: Not Used
Fresh Porn: Weekly
Download: Unlimited
Dial-Up: Optimized
Adult Pics: Over 1,000
Porn Videos: 276
Video Size: 720 X 480
8th Street Latinas Expert Reviews
      Porn
Review Site
Review
Dating
Review
Score
TheBestPorn04-04-1685.0
PornReviews08-19-1080
PlanetClimax06-19-088.5
BRDTeenGal01-26-0882.5
BiReviews.com01-21-0887
FreeOnes12-14-057.8
AdultReviews.net12-14-027.5


© Tongue Reviews - Text Provided By Engine Food
Important Links That You May Also Find Helpful:
Resources    Webmasters    Sitemap    Bisexual Reviews    Escorts
Legal - 2257 Compliance & Copyright Inquiries
Adult Reviews and Porn Reviews On The Tongue