Find A Pornstar

Reviewed By The Tongue .net
Adult Reviews
TugJobs
Porn Reviews

TugJobs

(Review Updated: 11/17/2006) (Reviewed: 11/16/2006)
Tug and Suck   Twisted Objects To tag this review you must Login first.  help
 TugJobs Preview
Like olympic powerlifters with a fresh coat of drying powder on their hands, these beauties attempt to "clean and jerk" one load after another on their way to fame.

TugJobs Porn Review
TugJobs Free Preview
TugJobs Review
Sure it's sexy to bang out one or more of the holes on a woman... but perhaps you overlooked the fact that she also has hands? This site proves once and for all that women have hands for a reason!

Tugjobs is another niche site from the fine fellas at the BangBrothers network. BangBrothers have been around quite a while and have earned a reputation as one of the better production houses in online adult entertainment.

Like idiot savants in a video arcade aching for their chance to get their hands on a joystick, these tight fisted cuties show their stuff as they compete head to head at the five finger shuffle. You wont see these videos anywhere else so be sure to watch closely because many of these ladies try to prove that the hand is in fact quicker than the eye.

A membership to this site also includes full access to all the other included sites linked on the right side of this review. That means you'll also get plenty of oral, anal, teen and scream action as a network member along with the content cranked out by this site.

All of the videos are available in dialup friendly formats, streaming formats and in larger formats for broadband. You can download entire scenes with one click or break them up any way you want. The interface is well designed and very easy to use.

The site also has some nifty features that allow you to tag scenes as your favorites, to rate models and their performances, or to search for specific content by actress.

One thing to be careful of is the pricing plans offered by BangBrothers. To their credit the site does offer a 3 day trial but there are a few catches you should be aware of. The trial is $4.95 for three days of *limited* access, there are a lot of videos and features you can not use unless you have a monthly membership which makes the trial more frustrating than it is worth.

Also, if you do take the three day trial and later decide to upgrade to a monthly membership, the site charges you $39.95 per month. If instead you choose the monthly membership from the start the site only charges you $23.95 a month. If you decide to give Bangbrothers your business I urge you to buy a full month and stay away from the trial membership entirely.

TugJobs Summary
These are the kind of girls who could always beat you in a game of Pacman. Once they got their grip on the stick you knew it would be a while before it was your turn to play. Now you can watch as those skills are put to better use!
TugJobs Comments You must Login if you wish to add a comment.

This adult site review of TugJobs becomes much more meaningful as members of The Tongue use their own tastebuds to lick the site and report back with comments. You can be the first tastebud to add your own porn site review for this site. Just click the Add A Comment button to speak up.
TugJobs Porn Review Scorehelp

The Tongue says 'Check out the forearms on that hottie!'

Quality
85
Updates
91
Exclusive
92
Interface
87
Support
80
Unique
83
Taste
85
Final
87

TugJobs Included Sites
Big Mouthfuls90
MonstersOfCock88
TugJobs87
Street Ranger86
Ass Parade86
MILF Lessons84
Ball Honeys84
Mr CamelToe84
Bang Bus83
Big Tits Round Asses80
TugJobs Detailshelp
Porn Niches: Amateur, Exclusive, Handjobs, Hardcore, PornStars
Membership: $23.95 Monthly
Preview: 3 Days for $4.95
Cross Sales:
None help
DRM: Not Used
Fresh Porn: Daily
Download: Unlimited
Dial-Up: Optimized
Adult Pics: Over 1,000
Porn Videos: 152
Video Size: 640 X 480
TugJobs Expert Reviews
      Porn
Review Site
Review
Dating
Review
Score
PornInspector05-07-163.8
PornReviews07-13-1079
PlanetClimax10-01-098.5
BRDTeenGal06-24-0884.5
AdultReviews.net04-12-069.0
FreeOnes11-24-058.5


© Tongue Reviews - Text Provided By Engine Food
Important Links That You May Also Find Helpful:
Resources    Webmasters    Sitemap    Bisexual Reviews    Escorts
Legal - 2257 Compliance & Copyright Inquiries
Adult Reviews and Porn Reviews On The Tongue