Find A Pornstar

Reviewed By The Tongue .net
Adult Reviews
Men In Pain
Porn Reviews

Men In Pain

(Review Updated: 10/15/2007) (Reviewed: 09/08/2007)
Meat Melons   Midnight Prowl To tag this review you must Login first.  help
 Men In Pain Preview
Men in Pain is the kinky answer to all of the male on female bondage sites that are available on the internet these days. The site features pretty girls taking advantage of their chance to get even with bound male costars for all the things that the male population has ever made them endure. Each scene features plenty of bondage and role play for all of their submissive male members.

Men In Pain Porn Review
Men In Pain Free Preview
Men In Pain Review
Featuring over 300 movies starring delectable dominatrix doing what they do best, Men In Pain gets you on your hands and knees so you can start crawling if you want to last in her lair even a little while.

These aren't lame actresses pretending to punish their male sex slaves, these are lifestyle divas doing their best to hold back just enough to stay within the rules of what they are allowed to show on the Men In Pain website!

With movies in formats as clear as 640x480 you are sure to see every detail of what takes place and that means when he screams you can feel the shame and struggle she is inflicting as if you were the one being owned by her every word and action.

The site archives host a variety of scenes that come from all different parts of the fragile male psyche. Nurses acting against your doctor's orders, hired whores who turn the table on their clients... all the way on up to full time owners and their indentured male servants!

Joining the Men In Pain site will run you $24.95 for a month but the scenes are not DRM coded so anything you download is yours to keep long after your membership might end. That means you can have a hard drive full of hardcore action starring the sexiest female slave wranglers on the online role play market!

Men In Pain Summary
Men In Pain is a website that will push you to your limits and help you across the void that separates your desire for pleasure from your need for punishment. Become whole under the firm hand of these female goddesses and feminine trainers.
Men In Pain Comments You must Login if you wish to add a comment.

Comment by afei0120:rating: 100
16:09pm 09/22/2007
Men In Pain Porn Review Scorehelp

The Tongue says 'If you have been a bad, these women are here to make you learn your lesson!'

Quality
86
Updates
85
Exclusive
93
Interface
80
Support
80
Unique
92
Taste
79
Final
83

Men In Pain Included Sites
This is a solo site and is not part of any membership group.
Men In Pain Detailshelp
Porn Niches: Asexual, BDSM, Bondage, Exclusive, Extreme, Fetish, Hardcore, PornStars, Sex Toys
Membership: $24.95 Monthly
Cross Sales:
UnChecked help
DRM: Not Used
Fresh Porn: Weekly
Download: Unlimited
Dial-Up: Optimized
Adult Pics: Over 1,000
Porn Videos: 323
Video Size: 640 X 480
Men In Pain Expert Reviews
      Porn
Review Site
Review
Dating
Review
Score
PornReviews07-26-1880.0
PornInspector05-26-163.9
FreeOnes11-16-097.2
PlanetClimax05-01-088.8
AdultReviews.net12-14-0790.0
BiReviews.com09-08-0780


© Tongue Reviews - Text Provided By Engine Food
Important Links That You May Also Find Helpful:
Resources    Webmasters    Sitemap    Bisexual Reviews    Escorts
Legal - 2257 Compliance & Copyright Inquiries
Adult Reviews and Porn Reviews On The Tongue