Find A Pornstar

Reviewed By The Tongue .net
Adult Reviews
Whipped Ass
Porn Reviews

Whipped Ass

(Reviewed: 11/11/2007)
Whale Tailn   White Curvy Asses To tag this review you must Login first.  help
 Whipped Ass Preview
Few things go together better than lesbians and leather. Whipped Ass is an all female discipline site offering 382 exclusive scenes of the most mind-bending bondage ever produced. This site is all genuine pornstars in real power struggle scenes that show a side of some you have never seen before, because more than likely they never even knew it existed!

Whipped Ass Porn Review
Whipped Ass Free Preview
Whipped Ass Review
For eons women have had an uphill struggle for power ahead of them and in some that frustration has finally started to boil over. Whipped Ass is a site devoted to those women who crave a chance to have the upper hand and the women who willingly subjugate themselves to these strict dominants.

Let there be no mistake, Whipped Ass is not some fake candy-ass site aimed at posers and part time bondage spectators. This is a dark community of lifestyle bondage and discipline fanatics who get their chance to own pornstar slaves for a few hours of roleplay that will frighten some and arouse others.

The interface of the Whipped Ass site is somewhat lacking. If you visit the site you can see exactly how it works because the tour of the site is identical to the members area except that no downloads are possible until after you become a member. The site interface lacks a useful search feature and is not nearly as artistically designed as the movies it displays. That being said, the site does work properly in all regards and it contains content you can't find anywhere else!

Only women are allowed to perform on the site. The bondage equipment, rope skills, punishment and pleasure dished out all comes from the mind of a dominatrix and is doled out in High definition video on the body of some of the world's prettiest fetish models.

With 382 movies available in formats as large as 852x480 there is plenty to see. No two scenes are alike. The performers, scenarios and devices employed are each varied with great care to provide a unique and exclusive experience with each and every update.

Along with all the video comes high resolution picture sets that are not only excellent quality in terms of their resolution but also because they are properly filmed by true B&D aficionados.

Whipped Ass Summary
If you get off on watching women discipline each other in a frantic mix of sex and control, Whipped Ass is by far the best lesbian bondage site anywhere in the world today!
Whipped Ass Comments You must Login if you wish to add a comment.

This adult site review of Whipped Ass becomes much more meaningful as members of The Tongue use their own tastebuds to lick the site and report back with comments. You can be the first tastebud to add your own porn site review for this site. Just click the Add A Comment button to speak up.
Whipped Ass Porn Review Scorehelp

The Tongue says 'The absolute best option for lesbian B&D movies'

Quality
94
Updates
93
Exclusive
100
Interface
80
Support
85
Unique
93
Taste
96
Final
93

Whipped Ass Included Sites
This is a solo site and is not part of any membership group.
Whipped Ass Detailshelp
Porn Niches: BDSM, Bondage, Exclusive, Extreme, Fetish, PornStars
Membership: $29.85 Monthly
Cross Sales:
UnChecked help
DRM: Not Used
Fresh Porn: Weekly
Download: Unlimited
Dial-Up: Optimized
Adult Pics: Over 1,000
Porn Videos: 382
Video Size: 960 X 540
Whipped Ass Expert Reviews
      Porn
Review Site
Review
Dating
Review
Score
PornReviews07-26-1885.0
PornInspector07-22-184.4
PlanetClimax12-08-118.8
FreeOnes12-01-098.8
BRDTeenGal07-11-0886.5
BiReviews.com11-11-0791


© Tongue Reviews - Text Provided By Engine Food
Important Links That You May Also Find Helpful:
Resources    Webmasters    Sitemap    Bisexual Reviews    Escorts
Legal - 2257 Compliance & Copyright Inquiries
Adult Reviews and Porn Reviews On The Tongue